Free AI Agency Course
Free AI Agency Course

I'm Giving Away Our Entire A‑Z AI Agency Course For FREE (it normally costs $3K)

Yes, this is free. We'd rather prove we can help you before you ever pay us a dollar. No card, no trial that turns into a charge.

Your video goes here
No tech skills neededNo experience requiredA coach sets you up
500+ people coached
No Catch

Who Am I & Why Is This Free?

I'm Nabeel. I've coached 500+ people through building their own AI agencies.

So why give it away now? We partnered with an AI company that pays us when you start using their tool. So instead of you paying $3,000 for this, they cover your enrollment for you. Think of it as a scholarship.

All you need is that one AI tool, and your coach gets you set up with it on your call. That's the whole catch. You get the course, the calls and the community for free, and the AI company covers our end.

Nabeel
Everything You Get

The Complete AI Agency Launch System

The A-Z AI Agency Course (launch from zero, step by step)$1,000
2 Live Group Calls Every Week With AI Experts Doing $10k/mo+$600
Pre-Built AI Tools You Can Use And Resell$450
1-on-1 Onboarding Call With A Coach$300
Contracts, Sales Scripts And Sales Templates$300
Ready-To-Use Client Delivery Templates$200
The Private Community$150
Total value$3,000
Your price todayFREE

This won't be free forever. It goes back to $3,000 once free access closes.

The Model

Why The AI Agency Model Works

You're not inventing anything. You're setting up AI that costs very little to run for businesses that will happily pay you for it.

01

No Product To Build

You set up AI systems businesses already want. You don't invent anything.

02

Work From Anywhere

A laptop and Wi-Fi. That's the setup.

03

No Coding

You use pre-built tools and templates. We show you every click.

04

Low Cost To Start

No inventory and no office. You start with what you already have.

05

Recurring Revenue

AI systems need upkeep, so clients stay on retainer instead of paying once.

06

Early Market

Most small and mid-size businesses haven't brought in AI help yet. You're early.

What You Get

A Complete AI Agency System

No coding and no guesswork. You get the steps, the tools and the paperwork.

Step one

Pick Your Niche And Offer

The course shows you which businesses need AI most and what to sell them.

Step two

Build It With Our Tools

Use our pre-built AI systems and templates instead of starting from a blank page.

Step three

Land And Sign The Client

Use our sales scripts to close, then send our contract to make it official.

Inside

Everything You Get Inside

Course · $1,000 value

The A-Z AI Agency Course

Every step from "I have no idea where to start" to your first signed client.

Live · $600 value

2 Group Calls A Week

Bring your questions to AI experts doing $10k/mo+ and get answers live.

Tools · $450 value

Pre-Built AI Systems

Ready-made AI tools you can set up for clients and resell as your own.

Onboarding · $300 value

1-on-1 Coach Call

A coach gets you into the course, the community and your first group call.

Assets · $300 value

Contracts And Sales Templates

The contracts, proposals and sales scripts you need to look like a real agency on day one.

Templates · $200 value

Delivery Templates

Templates for building and handing over client work, so you never start from scratch.

Community · $150 value

The Private Community

A room full of people building the same thing, sharing what's working this week.

The Toolkit

All The Tools, Built In.

Getting Started

Get Your Free Access

Three simple steps and you're in.

Fill Out The Short Form

Takes about 60 seconds.

A Coach Calls You Fast

Usually within 5 minutes. Keep your phone nearby so you don't miss the call.

Get Everything Running

Your coach plugs you into the course, the community and the next group call.

Results

What Students Are Saying

★★★★★Unlike other programs I've tried, this one is truly hands-on, led by people who have actually done what they're teaching.
Patrick Tobin · Founder
★★★★★I joined [the program] as a complete beginner with zero experience in automation or AI.
Matthew Leblanc · Founder
★★★★★Accountability and support are 10/10, always quick replies.
Kevin Taheryan · Agency Owner
★★★★★I had zero experience running a business or working with AI, so I came in completely green.
Samantha Bellisfield · Founder
Case study

Khoa

Went from a manual email agency at 40 to 50 hours a week to an AI-enabled service working with 7 and 8-figure clients.

Case study

Lachlan

Went from three months of spinning his wheels to 12 high-ticket clients, after learning niche, offer, ad funnels and sales with us.

Results are not typical and are not a guarantee of earnings. These are the results of specific people who put in consistent work. Your results will vary. This is educational training, not a business opportunity, and not financial, legal or tax advice.

Frequently Asked Questions

How is this actually free?

We've coached 500+ people through building AI agencies. We partnered with an AI company that pays us when you start using their tool, so they cover your enrollment instead of you paying $3,000. All you need is that one AI tool, which the whole course is built on.

Is there anything I have to pay for?

The course, the group calls, the tools, the templates and the community are all free. The one thing you need is a subscription to the AI tool the course is built on, and your coach walks you through it on your onboarding call.

How long does it take to set up?

A coach calls you within about 5 minutes of signing up and gets you set up on that call.

Do I need experience?

No. If you have a laptop and Wi-Fi, you can do this. Everything is no-code, and the contracts and sales scripts are already written for you.

Can I do this with a full-time job?

Yes. The course is self-paced, so you can work through it on your own schedule.

Claim Your Free Course

Sign up in about 60 seconds and a coach calls you to get you set up.

Total value$3,000
Today you payFREE
  • The A-Z AI agency course
  • 2 live group calls every week
  • Tools, templates, contracts and sales scripts
  • The private community
  • Enrollment covered by our AI partner

Once we start charging, the course goes back to $3,000.

Partner disclosure: your enrollment is free because we partner with an AI software company that pays us a commission when you subscribe to their tool through us. That subscription is the one paid tool the course uses.

18+ only. Educational training that teaches a skill. Not a business opportunity and not a guarantee of income. Results shown are not typical. Not affiliated with or endorsed by Meta, OpenAI or any platform mentioned.

© 2026 The AI Partner LLC · 32 N Gould St, Sheridan, WY 82801